?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 January 2009 @ 07:44 pm
Multifandom Icons [ Total - 89 ]  
Gundam 00 [20]
Tenchi Muyo! [11]
Makai Senki Disgaea [13]
Vocaloid [8]
Persona 4 (some NFWS) [17]
Assorted [20]
> pit (smash bros.), code geass, simon (gurren lagann.), persona 3, superjail, FFIII


Preview:





Gundam 00
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 014 015
016 017 018 019 020


Tenchi Muyo!
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 000 000 000 000


Makai Senki Disgaea
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 000 000


Vocaloid
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 000 000


Persona 4
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 014 015
016 017 000 000 000


Assorted
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 014 015
016 017 018 019 020



Credit to gakupoid or jg_icons please.

Rules Resources Affiliate?

Like what you see? Then watch us!
 
 
 
feeling the aster: Disgaea -- thank god for ze boobies!shrocomemos on January 26th, 2009 12:58 am (UTC)
AAAAH DISGAEA

c-can't resist...laharl... 8(
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 01:34 am (UTC)
la....harl aksfjk;laf
(no subject) - shrocomemos on January 26th, 2009 01:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
like a boss.ex_uniform983 on January 26th, 2009 01:05 am (UTC)
omg i love. p4 ones jfkdl;sa
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 01:34 am (UTC)
thanks!
Somebody call for an exterminator?zerorevenge on January 26th, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
Just curious but... is that Mara in that one NSFW icon?
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
it sure isn't.
(no subject) - zerorevenge on January 26th, 2009 02:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cranes on January 26th, 2009 03:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 03:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zerorevenge on January 26th, 2009 03:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
優mc0820 on January 26th, 2009 02:00 am (UTC)
Persona 4 009, is that fanart or is it art for chara fortune figures?
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 02:13 am (UTC)
idk, i found it in an old folder file.
KISSED & KIND 。: PERSONA ☢ 001。milkfed on January 26th, 2009 03:11 am (UTC)
YOU.



MADE TENCHI ICONS.


♥♥
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 03:35 am (UTC)
YESSSSS. finally someone who appreciates Tenchi. ♥
i'm the last of my kind: Rise »  I'm a lesbo for Rise.innovade on January 26th, 2009 03:13 am (UTC)
HOLY CRAP @ GUNDAM 00 #10
REVIVE.
do want 8D

and naoto/rise, YES.

this batch makes me happy in more ways than one.
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 03:36 am (UTC)
:D ♥
(no subject) - zerorevenge on January 27th, 2009 05:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
★ツンツン☆デレデレ★: [Reborn] Uni - Extreme moe makeoversuruma on January 26th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC)
SA★MU★RAI

jdsklfjadl;Tenchi Muyo!! I remember that series! /nostalgia
also, uh.... msn kinda froze and crashed and it won't let me sign back in. :/
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC)
dancing in the nighttt!

AHHHH YES. /much love for tenchi.
aghhhhh bummer. ):
Ineffable: Death Note: MUDKIPZ!?!?phyrexians on January 26th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
Oh wow. I think your icons got a lot better!

Or they did since the last time I checked O_O. Taking some tenchi muyo! Oh and, can you give me the art for 17 of misc, its a RYOJI pic i dun have, BLASPHEMY D:
mr. tiger. ♚gakupoid on January 26th, 2009 03:56 am (UTC)
R-Really? thanks ;A;

And here you go.
born this way.eaten on January 26th, 2009 04:05 am (UTC)
....t-t-tenchi muyo. ;A; I MISS THAT SHOW MAN. /s-sob



oh. and I see some Pit... c:
...child detective...: P4 - Naoto - Blinkpandayuna on January 26th, 2009 06:28 am (UTC)
I love P4 002! Where did you find the art for that one?
ritsukaaoyagi89ritsukaaoyagi89 on January 26th, 2009 10:04 am (UTC)
wow, thats superrr *____* cool P4 icons and cg ones. awesome
[][][][][][]: Graham ☆ゲッダン☆niyin on January 26th, 2009 04:23 pm (UTC)
Gundam 00's icons are really pretty ♥
The Renegade Who Had It Made: Hilling adjusting Bring's boobiesjukebox_hero on January 27th, 2009 01:17 am (UTC)
Yay, Innovators! :D And L.O.L. at #10 from P4. XD Snagged a lot of them! ♥
Somebody call for an exterminator?zerorevenge on January 27th, 2009 05:01 am (UTC)
How can you lol at that? Pooooooor Yosuke. ;(
sodomizingjacksodomizingjack on January 28th, 2009 06:23 am (UTC)
Ah! These are so very nice~~! Took some~♥ Thank you so much!! XD
naturalbluicons: romeo and hermionenaturalbluicons on January 29th, 2009 01:36 am (UTC)
Hooray for Tenchi love! ^-^